Staff Directory

Main Office and Administration

Name

Position

Email

Ted Zawada

Principal  [email protected]

Beth Johnson

Assistant-Principal j[email protected]
Janet Jerome Administrative Assistant [email protected]
Shannon Poce Administrative Assistant [email protected]
 Guidance Department
Thomas Bowes Guidance Counselor [email protected]
Chris Barry Guidance Counselor [email protected]
Scott Smith Adjustment Counselor [email protected]
Liandra Morales Administrative Assistant [email protected]
 Nurse
Diane Moffat, RN Nurse [email protected] 
Athletic Director 
Jennifer Reynolds Athletic Director [email protected]
School Psychologist/Team Chair 
Katherine Garnett School Psychologist [email protected]
Allison Roche
Team Chairperson [email protected]
 Business/Technology Department
Debra Burak Teacher [email protected]
 Fine Arts Department
Alexis Phillips Music Department [email protected]
Danielle Rieder  Art Department [email protected]
 Language Arts Department
Aviva Belhumeur Teacher [email protected]
Jeffrey Brousseau Teacher [email protected]
Reed Cleveland Teacher [email protected]
Nancy Dutton  Teacher [email protected] 
Guilia Herrick ELL Teacher [email protected]
Maggie Lavelle Teacher [email protected]
 Math Department
Ann Cavanaugh Teacher  [email protected] 
Linda Grimshaw Teacher [email protected]
Joseph Lijoi Teacher [email protected]
Katherine Parker  Teacher [email protected]
Jennifer St. John Teacher [email protected]
Physical Education/Health Department
David Stanick P.E. Teacher [email protected]
Jack Rafferty P.E. Teacher [email protected]
 Science Department
 Tracy Arsenault Teacher - STEM  [email protected]
Jennifer Reynolds Teacher [email protected]
Patricia Gahagan  Teacher [email protected]
Siddhi Kamat Teacher [email protected]
Karl Ottmar Teacher - STEM [email protected]
Athena Vangos Teacher [email protected]
Social Studies Department 
Rigoberto Alfonso Teacher [email protected]
Jason Grimshaw Teacher [email protected]
Joseph Lennerton Teacher [email protected]
Michael Lynch Teacher [email protected]
Kim Mason Teacher [email protected]
 World Language Department
Mary Holmes Teacher [email protected]
Kelley Southwick Teacher [email protected]
Olga Torres-Lopez Teacher [email protected]
Special Education Department 
Analisa Curren
Life Skills [email protected]
Dawn Hipple  Teacher
[email protected]
Kristin Lamprey Teacher [email protected]
Felicia Ramaska Teacher [email protected]
Amylynn Macaluso  BCBA [email protected] 
Food Service Manager 
Tom Greene Manager [email protected]
Paraprofessionals 
Pam Hanley Paraprofessional [email protected]
Laura Morris Paraprofessional [email protected]
Thomas Anderson Paraprofessional [email protected]
Jane Ring Paraprofessional [email protected]
Kimberly Russo Paraprofessional [email protected]
Jane Barron Paraprofessional [email protected]
Alexandria Sauvageau Paraprofessional [email protected]
Andrew Targee  Paraprofessional [email protected] 
Nicholas Miller  Paraprofessional [email protected]












Teacher

Teacher

Teacher

Athletic Director

Athletic Director

School Psychologist

School Psychologist

Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.